This record needs moderation
Name
Robert Bleyerveen
Also known as:
  • @ Robsuite
  • RAB Robert Andrew Bleyerveen
Gender
Male
Roles
  • Artist (Painter)
  • Artist (Printmaker)
Birth date
1960
Birth place
Goulburn, NSW
Active Period
  • 1982 -
Training
Cultural Heritage
  • Dutch (father)