You are viewing the version of bio from March 15, 2021, 10:18 a.m. , as edited by Eric Riddler (moderator approved).
Go to current record
Name
Hulda Ulivia Agt Jorgensen
Also known as:
  • Mrs Tom Marshall
  • Hulda Marshall
  • Hilda Marshall
Gender
Female
Roles
  • Artist (Painter)
Birth date
c.1860
Death date
30 July 1938
Death place
North Sydney, NSW
Active Period
  • c.1888 - c.1920

Difference between this version and previous

Field This Version Previous Version
Date modified March 15, 2021, 10:18 a.m. March 15, 2021, 10:15 a.m.
Summary